Évènements
6 & 7 Avril Championnat de France OK / Féminin
Angerville
Circuit International Anthoine Hubert
Métrage du circuit
Longueur : 1200.0m
Contact circuit
Villeneuve 91670 Angerville
Responsable : Dominique Thirouin
Tél : +33169950000
Email : askangerville@wanadoo.fr
Web : www.askangerville.fr
N° | Pays | Pilote | Team | Chassis | Moteur | Pneus | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | CHAPPARD FRANCK | VDK TEAM MANAGER | REDSPEED | IAME | LECONT | ||
2 | Sweden | BEGANOVIC DINO | WARD RACING | TONY KART | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
3 | France | PICOT NICOLAS | VDK RACING - NPS | KOSMIC | IAME | LECONT | ||
4 | Brazil | GRACIA RICARDO | PAROLIN RACING KART | PAROLIN | TM | LECONT | ||
5 | France | IMBOURG THOMAS | VDK RACING | KOSMIC | IAME | LECONT | ||
7 | Russian Federation | SMAL KIRILL | WARD RACING | TONY KART | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
8 | France | CRESPIN GUILHEM | KART RACING EVO' TEAM | EXPRIT | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
9 | Thailand | SUTUMNO THANAPONGPAN | BIREL ART RACING S.R.L. | BIREL ART | TM | LECONT | ||
10 | Spain | WEUG MAYA | BIREL ART RACING S.R.L. | BIREL ART | TM | LECONT | ||
11 | Denmark | ÖGAARD SEBASTIAN | WARD RACING | TONY KART | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
12 | Russian Federation | ROZENFELD DAVID | KOSMIC RACING DEPARTMENT | KOSMIC | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
14 | Italy | IRLANDO ALESSANDRO | BIREL ART RACING S.R.L. | BIREL ART | TM | LECONT | ||
15 | France | UZAN TOM | VDK | KOSMIC | IAME | LECONT | ||
16 | France | MALLET EVANN | VDK RACING | REDSPEED | IAME | LECONT | ||
17 | Monaco | GOETHE OLIVER | VDK RACING | KOSMIC | IAME | LECONT | ||
18 | Sweden | MILELL NOHA | TONY KART RACING TEAM | TONY KART | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
19 | France | MEGUETOUNIF SAMI | VDK RACING | KOSMIC | IAME | LECONT | ||
20 | The Netherlands | KOOLEN NIELS | TEAM EVOLUTION | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
21 | United Kingdom | ASKEY KAI | RICKY FLYNN MOTORSPORT | FA KART | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
22 | Belgium | PAUWELS KOBE | KOBE PAUWELS | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
23 | Belgium | VIVERETTE RIES | VDK RACING | KOSMIC | IAME | LECONT | ||
24 | Brazil | MORGATTO MATHEUS | TONY KART RACING TEAM | TONY KART | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
25 | Finland | PIRTTILAHTI NIKOLAS | CV PERFORMANCE GROUP | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
26 | Finland | SAARNIALA AXEL | KOHTALA SPORTS | REDSPEED | IAME | LECONT | ||
27 | Finland | SALONEN MATIAS | SALONEN TOKKE | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
28 | The Netherlands | VANT'HOFF DILANO | PB KART | EXPRIT | TM | LECONT | ||
29 | Russian Federation | KHARITINOV TIKHON | PB KART | EXPRIT | TM | LECONT | ||
30 | Belgium | STADSBADER GILLES | PB KART | EXPRIT | TM | LECONT | ||
31 | Colombia | MONTOYA SEBASTIAN | TONY KART RACING TEAM | TONY KART | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
32 | Italy | TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO | CV PERFORMANCE GROUP | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
33 | Switzerland | FERATI JASIN | MILLENNIUM RACING TEAM | TONY KART | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
34 | United Kingdom | THOMPSON HARRY | RICKY FLYNN MOTORSPORT | FA KART | VORTEX | LECONT | ||
35 | Finland | SALMENAUTIO ATTE | KOSKI MOTORSPORT | TONY KART | IAME | LECONT | ||
36 | Finland | SALMENAUTIO RIKU | KOSKI MOTORSPORT | TONY KART | IAME | LECONT | ||
37 | United Kingdom | BARNARD TAYLOR | ROSBERG RACING ACADEMY | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
38 | United Kingdom | PORTER MORGAN | MSPORT KARTING | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
39 | France | BELHAIRE KILIAN | CBK | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
41 | Switzerland | DUFEK JOSHUA | SAUBER KARTING TEAM | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
42 | Brazil | DE FIGUEIREDO GUILHERME | KR MOTORSPORT | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
43 | Denmark | GERNER CARL-ANTON | KR MOTORSPORT | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
44 | Denmark | GRAVLUND SEBASTIAN | KR MOTORSPORT | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
45 | China | HAN CENYU | ROSBERG RACING ACADEMY | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
46 | Italy | MINI' GABRIELE | PAROLIN RACING KART | PAROLIN | TM | LECONT | ||
49 | United Kingdom | PATTERSON DEXTER | SAUBER KARTING TEAM | KR | IAME | LECONT | ||
50 | Russian Federation | PHOENIX KSENIA | BABY RACE DRIVER ACADEMY | PAROLIN | TM | LECONT | ||
51 | Spain | CIVICO ESPONA GENIS | MECK KART | MAD CROC | TM | LECONT | ||
61 | Finland | VALTANEN JUHO | KOHTALA SPORTS | REDSPEED | IAME | LECONT | ||
77 | France | CABIROU LORIS | VDK RACING | KOSMIC | IAME | LECONT | ||
78 | France | GHRIB MEDY | MGT | BIREL ART | TM | LECONT | ||
Télécharger la liste des engagés |
N° | Pays | Pilote | Team | Chassis | Moteur | Pneus | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | France | HERVE ALEXANDRA | SHOP-RACING | EXPRIT | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
3 | France | BOISSON MADELINE | TEAM KART MAD | OTK | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
4 | France | BONVOISIN MARGAUX | WIN MAX | EXPRIT | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
5 | France | VATAT JEANNE | MGT - BIREL ART | BIREL ART | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
8 | France | KEBABCI SEVDA | KEBABCI | SODI | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
12 | France | CLAUDE LÉONIE | CKB | OTK | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
15 | France | MOURGUES MARITCHÜ | GL SPORT | TONY KART | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
16 | Luxembourg | KNEBLER ZOE | PKM RACING | BIREL ART | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
19 | France | VALICHON LYDIE | WINMAX | EXPRIT | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
21 | France | MEOZZI MARGAUX | MK RACING | KOSMIC | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
22 | France | CANNARD CHLOE | CHLOE CANNARD | TONY KART | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
24 | France | AUGIER MANON | PBKART | KOSMIC | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
27 | France | CORTINOVIS ALEXANDRA | AS RACING | REDSPEED | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
28 | France | CIRELLI TANIA | AUTOMAX RACING | EXPRIT | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
30 | France | MARTEL CAROLINE | MARTEL | KR | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
37 | France | HAMIDAT SODEZ ROYANE | SODEZ | KOSMIC | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
42 | France | DURY SASHA | SPRINGBOK-KART | TONY KART | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
60 | France | PIN DORIANE | TEAM PIN | KOSMIC | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
61 | France | HENRI RACHELLE | CALVIN SPORT | TONY KART | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
77 | France | HABRANT MATHILDE | MKR COMPETITION | OTK | ROTAX | BRIDGESTONE | ||
Télécharger la liste des engagés |
|
|
Position | Numéro | Pilote | finale 1 | finale 2 | finale 3 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | PIN DORIANE | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 |
2 | 3 | BOISSON MADELINE | 85 | 65 | 85 | 235 |
3 | 12 | CLAUDE LÉONIE | 75 | 85 | 63 | 223 |
4 | 19 | VALICHON LYDIE | 55 | 75 | 75 | 205 |
5 | 30 | MARTEL CAROLINE | 65 | 70 | 70 | 205 |
6 | 24 | AUGIER MANON | 70 | 61 | 61 | 192 |
7 | 22 | CANNARD CHLOE | 61 | 63 | 65 | 189 |
8 | 4 | BONVOISIN MARGAUX | 59 | 59 | 57 | 175 |
9 | 16 | KNEBLER ZOE | 63 | 53 | 55 | 171 |
10 | 42 | DURY SASHA | 53 | 55 | 59 | 167 |
11 | 28 | CIRELLI TANIA | 57 | 57 | 47 | 161 |
12 | 77 | HABRANT MATHILDE | 47 | 51 | 51 | 149 |
13 | 5 | VATAT JEANNE | 51 | 49 | 49 | 149 |
14 | 2 | HERVE ALEXANDRA | 49 | 45 | 41 | 135 |
15 | 61 | HENRI RACHELLE | 39 | 41 | 43 | 123 |
16 | 8 | KEBABCI SEVDA | 41 | 39 | 39 | 119 |
17 | 21 | MEOZZI MARGAUX | - | 47 | 53 | 100 |
18 | 15 | MOURGUES MARITCHÜ | - | 43 | 45 | 88 |
19 | 27 | CORTINOVIS ALEXANDRA | 45 | - | - | 45 |
20 | 37 | HAMIDAT SODEZ ROYANE | 43 | - | - | 43 |
Position | Numéro | Pilote | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | CHAPPARD FRANCK | 63 | 85 | 148 |
2 | 51 | CIVICO ESPONA GENIS | 85 | 61 | 146 |
3 | 19 | MEGUETOUNIF SAMI | 47 | 75 | 122 |
4 | 3 | PICOT NICOLAS | 75 | 37 | 112 |
5 | 22 | PAUWELS KOBE | 49 | 57 | 106 |
6 | 46 | MINI' GABRIELE | 0 | 100 | 100 |
7 | 61 | VALTANEN JUHO | 100 | 0 | 100 |
8 | 41 | DUFEK JOSHUA | 43 | 55 | 98 |
9 | 33 | FERATI JASIN | 51 | 43 | 94 |
10 | 28 | VANT'HOFF DILANO | 19 | 67 | 86 |
11 | 9 | SUTUMNO THANAPONGPAN | 55 | 29 | 84 |
12 | 11 | ÖGAARD SEBASTIAN | 57 | 24 | 81 |
13 | 38 | PORTER MORGAN | 53 | 26 | 79 |
14 | 2 | BEGANOVIC DINO | 0 | 70 | 70 |
15 | 12 | ROZENFELD DAVID | 70 | 0 | 70 |
16 | 15 | UZAN TOM | 18 | 49 | 67 |
17 | 5 | IMBOURG THOMAS | 21 | 45 | 66 |
18 | 23 | VIVERETTE RIES | 65 | 0 | 65 |
19 | 57 | SASSE HUGO | 0 | 63 | 63 |
20 | 10 | WEUG MAYA | 61 | 0 | 61 |
21 | 18 | MILELL NOHA | 59 | 0 | 59 |
22 | 17 | GOETHE OLIVER | 0 | 59 | 59 |
23 | 7 | SMAL KIRILL | 37 | 20 | 57 |
24 | 62 | PATRESE LORENZO | 0 | 53 | 53 |
25 | 4 | GRACIA RICARDO | 29 | 23 | 52 |
26 | 30 | STADSBADER GILLES | 25 | 27 | 52 |
27 | 40 | FLUXA CROSS LORENZO | 0 | 51 | 51 |
28 | 8 | CRESPIN GUILHEM | 0 | 47 | 47 |
29 | 42 | DE FIGUEIREDO GUILHERME | 45 | 0 | 45 |
30 | 56 | PROUTEAU CAMILLE | 0 | 41 | 41 |
31 | 39 | BELHAIRE KILIAN | 41 | 0 | 41 |
32 | 16 | MALLET EVANN | 39 | 0 | 39 |
33 | 59 | HIJJAWI MANAF | 0 | 39 | 39 |
34 | 58 | HØJGAARD MIKKEL | 0 | 35 | 35 |
35 | 21 | ASKEY KAI | 35 | 0 | 35 |
36 | 36 | SALMENAUTIO RIKU | 33 | 0 | 33 |
37 | 55 | PINO NICOLAS | 0 | 33 | 33 |
38 | 60 | LOMKO LEV | 0 | 31 | 31 |
39 | 14 | IRLANDO ALESSANDRO | 31 | 0 | 31 |
40 | 27 | SALONEN MATIAS | 27 | 0 | 27 |
41 | 24 | MORGATTO MATHEUS | 26 | 0 | 26 |
42 | 63 | ZAGAZETA MATIAS | 0 | 25 | 25 |
43 | 31 | MONTOYA SEBASTIAN | 24 | 0 | 24 |
44 | 26 | SAARNIALA AXEL | 23 | 0 | 23 |
45 | 34 | THOMPSON HARRY | 22 | 0 | 22 |
46 | 52 | PELLETIER CORENTIN | 0 | 22 | 22 |
47 | 53 | PFAU NOA | 0 | 21 | 21 |
48 | 43 | GERNER CARL-ANTON | 20 | 0 | 20 |
49 | 50 | PHOENIX KSENIA | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | 49 | PATTERSON DEXTER | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51 | 78 | GHRIB MEDY | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | 45 | HAN CENYU | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | 20 | KOOLEN NIELS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | 29 | KHARITINOV TIKHON | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | 32 | TRAVISANUTTO LORENZO | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | 25 | PIRTTILAHTI NIKOLAS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | 37 | BARNARD TAYLOR | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | 77 | CABIROU LORIS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59 | 44 | GRAVLUND SEBASTIAN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60 | 35 | SALMENAUTIO ATTE | 0 | 0 | 0 |